Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
10. Bürgerschiessen, Einzelwertung

 

Bürgerschießen 2004, Einzelwertung

 

 

Platz

Teilnehmer

Gruppierung

Teiler

1

Saffer Georg

FFW Unterstürm

18.50

2

Arneth Josef

FFW Unterstürm

23.42

3

Bernreuther Horst

FFW Eggolsheim

26.40

4

Weiß Klaus

FFW Unterstürm

27.28

5

Riemer Karl-Heinz

DorfSchirnaidl

27.74

6

Arneth Andreas

FFW Unterstürm

28.56

7

Zink Karl Heinz

Faulenzer

32.85

8

Grasser Frank

Faulenzer

34.71

9

Körber Leonhard

FFW Unterstürm

38.68

10

Schrauder Christian

Faulenzer

41.92

11

Hammon Tobias

Faulenzer

50.08

12

Stähr Bettina

FFW Unterstürm

52.55

13

Voll Martin

FFW Eggolsheim

54.49

14

Martin Stefan

FFW Unterstürm

57.50

15

Zink Marianne

Faulenzer

59.49

16

Schwarzmann Thomas

FFW Unterstürm

61.35

17

Stähr Herbert

FFW Unterstürm

66.50

18

Schwarzmann Anne

FFW Unterstürm

70.83

19

Körber Klaus

FFW Unterstürm

74.36

20

Groh Reinhold

FFW Unterstürm

75.78

21

Loskarn Ossi

FFW Unterstürm

77.18

22

Höfer Harald

FFW Unterstürm

79.93

23

Kaiser Markus

Faulenzer

80.53

24

Lieberth Stefan

Faulenzer

81.31

25

Raimondo Michele

DorfSchirnaidl

81.44

26

Körber Ottmar

FFW Unterstürm

81.82

27

Lieberth Evelyn

FFW Unterstürm

82.04

28

Huberth Christopher

Faulenzer

84.35

29

Saffer Johannes

FFW Unterstürm

85.25

30

Christl Franz

FFW Unterstürm

87.66

31

Hümmer Philipp

FFW Eggolsheim

88.50

32

Zeides Margit

FFW Unterstürm

89.46

33

Schneider Christoph

DorfSchirnaidl

91.37

34

Göller Eduard

FFW Unterstürm

93.96

35

Martin Toni

FFW Unterstürm

97.43

36

Stähr Georg

FFW Unterstürm

99.13

37

Dittmann Ute

Faulenzer

99.20

38

Hiller Hans Jürgen

NeuseserPreuse

102.86

39

Spinner Simon

DJK Eggolsheim

108.09

40

Puchinger Manfred

Saunafreunde

109.02

41

Berger Markus

Faulenzer

110.69

42

Zölsmann Jens

FFW Unterstürm

110.77

43

Arneth Bernd

FFW Unterstürm

112.27

44

Keller Sonja

FFW Unterstürm

113.31

45

Loskarn Anita

FFW Unterstürm

114.44

46

Saffer Angela

FFW Unterstürm

115.29

47

Schwarzmann Gerhard

FFW Unterstürm

116.00

48

Hiller Sybille

NeuseserPreuse

116.72

49

Schneider Ines

DorfSchirnaidl

117.17

50

Mayer Martin

Saunafreunde

117.17

51

Spinner Bastian

DJK Eggolsheim

119.25

52

Schneider Dominik

DorfSchirnaidl

120.67

53

Mühlmichl Uwe

EintDrügendorf

123.30

54

Siebert Arnold

DorfSchirnaidl

123.62

55

Eismann Georg

FFW Eggolsheim

125.32

56

Mayer Werner

Saunafreunde

125.77

57

Fronhöfer Agnes

DG Götzendorf

127.65

58

Arneth Martin

FFW Eggolsheim

130.66

59

Dötzer Leo

FFW Eggolsheim

133.35

60

Bienert Tobias

FFW Unterstürm

135.69

61

Minas Martina

FFW Unterstürm

137.65

62

Hinz Agnes

FFW Unterstürm

142.53

63

Huber Alfred

FFW Unterstürm

146.17

64

Dötzer Adelgunde

FFW Unterstürm

150.52

65

Bähr Christian

FFW Eggolsheim

151.22

66

Bähr Andreas

FFW Unterstürm

153.80

67

Köferlein Uwe

FFW Unterstürm

160.07

68

Arneth Josef

FFW Unterstürm

162.84

69

Loskarn Manuel

FFW Unterstürm

166.25

70

Amon Johannes

Faulenzer

167.00

71

Leicht Lydia

FFW Unterstürm

167.02

72

Bähr Johann

FFW Eggolsheim

170.80

73

Arneth Rudolf

FFW Unterstürm

170.96

74

Stettner Bernhard

FFW Unterstürm

171.38

75

Friedrich Simone

FFW Unterstürm

171.80

76

Bredl Gerhard

FFW Unterstürm

171.86

77

Seuberth Uwe

Faulenzer

172.94

78

Büttner Erika

EintDrügendorf

174.30

79

Möhrlein Sabine

DG Götzendorf

177.60

80

Dobrowsky Michael

Faulenzer

179.96

81

Arnold Kai

DorfSchirnaidl

180.80

82

Leuschner Wolfgang

DJK Eggolsheim

181.16

83

Schmitt Michael

FFW Unterstürm

181.83

84

Christl Maria

FFW Unterstürm

181.90

85

Hölzel Alexandra

FFW Unterstürm

182.68

86

Schulz Ulrich

EintDrügendorf

183.27

87

Näther Winfried

FFW Unterstürm

183.96

88

Spinner Gerhard

DJK Eggolsheim

186.58

89

Dittrich Rita

EintDrügendorf

188.61

90

Saffer Martin

FFW Unterstürm

188.63

91

Jere Daniel

Faulenzer

188.78

92

Spangel Tobias

FFW Unterstürm

188.85

93

Lieberth Jonas

FFW Unterstürm

190.03

94

Arneth Monika

FFW Unterstürm

190.18

95

Körber Petra

FFW Unterstürm

191.47

96

Lieberth Wolfgang

FFW Unterstürm

191.75

97

Hölzel Walter

FFW Unterstürm

193.50

98

Hümmer Thomas

FFW Eggolsheim

194.05

99

Gerneth Vinzenz

FFW Unterstürm

195.24

100

Erlwein Erwin

WalkersbruBuam

196.32

101

Stähr Felix

FFW Unterstürm

196.58

102

Betsch Antony

DorfSchirnaidl

197.58

103

Stettner Markus

FFW Unterstürm

197.84

104

Saffer Bernhard

DorfSchirnaidl

197.90

105

Dötzer Andre

FFW Unterstürm

198.11

106

Jänisch Christina

Faulenzer

201.27

107

Kißmer Tobias

FFW Eggolsheim

202.54

108

Christl Jürgen

FFW Unterstürm

202.81

109

Schulz Kerstin

FFW Eggolsheim

203.35

110

Müller Kay

EintDrügendorf

204.18

111

Amon Helmut

Faulenzer

204.86

112

Hofmann Petra

DorfSchirnaidl

206.00

113

Reichold Ronald

FFW Unterstürm

207.16

114

Schneider Philipp

DorfSchirnaidl

208.20

115

Walda Christian

Faulenzer

209.30

116

Schneider Horst

DorfSchirnaidl

209.93

117

Hümmer Max

Faulenzer

211.05

118

Schwarzmann Andrea

FFW Unterstürm

211.90

119

Secknus Bernadette

DorfSchirnaidl

213.88

120

Spinner Christa

DJK Eggolsheim

213.93

121

Lieberth Julia

FFW Unterstürm

214.05

122

Puff Andreas

EintDrügendorf

215.10

123

Amon Thomas

DorfSchirnaidl

220.10

124

Stähr Alexandra

FFW Unterstürm

220.40

125

Schwarzmann Bernd

FFW Unterstürm

222.21

126

Mirschberger Franz

FFW Unterstürm

223.50

127

Kraus Andreas

FFW Eggolsheim

223.53

128

Fleischmann Daniela

Faulenzer

224.60

129

Schirner Micheal

FFW Unterstürm

226.24

130

Näther Frank

FFW Unterstürm

226.97

131

Bähr Katharina

FFW Unterstürm

228.60

132

Friedrich Florian

FFW Unterstürm

234.60

133

Mirsberger Johann

DorfSchirnaidl

236.20

134

Saffer Alexander

FFW Unterstürm

236.28

135

Gebhardt Gundi

EintDrügendorf

238.33

136

Dorn Matthias

FFW Unterstürm

238.90

137

Koy Arnulf

FFW Eggolsheim

239.63

138

Pinsel Claudia

DorfSchirnaidl

242.13

139

Hofmann Jürgen

DorfSchirnaidl

242.50

140

Scherer Heidi

DorfSchirnaidl

243.20

141

Pöhlmann Martin

FFW Eggolsheim

244.40

142

Hofmann Sandra

DorfSchirnaidl

248.70

143

Valenta Paul

Saunafreunde

249.03

144

Nagengast Thomas

DorfSchirnaidl

251.60

145

Reichold Helmut

FFW Unterstürm

252.60

146

Wittke Ralf

DorfSchirnaidl

253.72

147

Saffer Anna

FFW Unterstürm

256.90

148

Williams Kathrin

Faulenzer

262.50

149

Neudecker Adam

FFW Unterstürm

267.09

150

Arneth Michael

FFW Eggolsheim

268.50

151

Göller Martina

FFW Unterstürm

280.03

152

Mayer Ralf

FFW Unterstürm

280.80

153

Mayr Christian

FFW Unterstürm

282.00

154

Schroeder Elfi

EintDrügendorf

283.15

155

Secknus Kristina

FFW Unterstürm

283.70

156

Brunner Wolfgang

FFW Unterstürm

290.50

157

Arneth Johannes

FFW Eggolsheim

293.10

158

Saffer Stefan

Faulenzer

295.50

159

Hofmann Patrick

DorfSchirnaidl

298.30

160

Loskarn Steffen

FFW Unterstürm

298.70

161

Rein Norbert

FFW Eggolsheim

299.40

162

Gertshauser Marina

Faulenzer

301.80

163

Schneider Thomas

FFW Eggolsheim

303.40

164

Secknus Stefanie

FFW Unterstürm

303.50

165

Hoffman Renate

FFW Unterstürm

304.45

166

Pinsel Anita

DorfSchirnaidl

304.80

167

Schuberth Christian

Faulenzer

307.06

168

Knapp Ottmar

Saunafreunde

307.80

169

Amon Matthias

Faulenzer

309.20

170

Keller Martin

FFW Unterstürm

312.80

171

Schulz Bernhard

FFW Eggolsheim

315.47

172

Dobrowsky Stefan

Faulenzer

316.11

173

Fronhöfer Helmut

DG Götzendorf

318.60

174

Hölzel Margarete

FFW Unterstürm

323.30

175

Fleischmann Thomas

Faulenzer

325.20

176

Jordanidis Irmgard

DorfSchirnaidl

326.90

177

Martin Inge

FFW Unterstürm

328.82

178

Radler Josef

DorfSchirnaidl

331.80

179

Nagengast Stephanie

DorfSchirnaidl

335.60

180

Secknus Christian

DorfSchirnaidl

336.40

181

Schlund Thomas

Saunafreunde

338.50

182

Koy Armin

FFW Eggolsheim

341.91

183

Secknus Manfred

FFW Unterstürm

342.92

184

Ltaif Ines

DorfSchirnaidl

343.00

185

Bohdac Pepi

DorfSchirnaidl

344.80

186

Hümmer Felix

Faulenzer

349.70

187

Bähr Georg

FFW Unterstürm

350.60

188

Näther Margita

FFW Unterstürm

359.00

189

Rickert Martin

Faulenzer

360.30

190

Hiller Markus

NeuseserPreuse

363.80

191

Schindler Holger

DorfSchirnaidl

364.90

192

Stähr Reinhold

FFW Unterstürm

365.30

193

Jere Katharina

Faulenzer

367.20

194

Jordanidis Jeremios

DorfSchirnaidl

373.50

195

Mühlbauer Renate

DorfSchirnaidl

389.90

196

Hofmann Michelle

DorfSchirnaidl

397.30

197

Gertshauser Martin

Faulenzer

400.90

198

Neudecker Bernhard

FFW Unterstürm

402.90

199

Bähr Bruno

FFW Eggolsheim

409.20

200

Iordanidis Tanja

DorfSchirnaidl

415.27

201

Schrauder Elisabeth

FFW Eggolsheim

417.90

202

Bähr Rita

FFW Unterstürm

421.80

203

Schindler Sofia

DorfSchirnaidl

427.20

204

Hristakis Antonis

FBI-Eggolsheim

428.20

205

Riemer Anja

DorfSchirnaidl

431.60

206

Betsch Darvin

DorfSchirnaidl

455.00

207

Zimmermann Monika

Faulenzer

462.00

208

Nagengast Johannes

DorfSchirnaidl

471.20

209

Endt Andreas

FFW Eggolsheim

483.70

210

Arneth Christian

FFW Unterstürm

489.50

211

Schneider Christian

DorfSchirnaidl

490.80

212

Arneth Philipp

FFW Unterstürm

497.20

213

Pfeufer Johannes

Faulenzer

502.20

214

Schindler Lena

DorfSchirnaidl

517.70

215

Schneider Matthias

FFW Eggolsheim

518.00

216

Secknus Monika

FFW Unterstürm

518.40

217

Göller Helmut

FFW Unterstürm

529.10

218

Mirschberger Elena

FFW Unterstürm

536.30

219

Mühlmichl Hiltraud

EintDrügendorf

539.30

220

Schneider Joachim

DorfSchirnaidl

553.80

221

Raimondo Silvia

DorfSchirnaidl

574.10

222

Puchinger Thomas

FFW Eggolsheim

576.40

223

Büttner Hans

EintDrügendorf

579.40

224

Göller Thea

FFW Unterstürm

583.30

225

Köferlein Barbara

FFW Unterstürm

603.60

226

Pinsel Bernhard

DorfSchirnaidl

631.70

227

Schirner Katharina

FFW Unterstürm

690.00

228

Friedrich Rosina

FFW Unterstürm

690.70

229

Vogel Reinhold

Saunafreunde

697.70

230

Foster-Mayr Bonnie

FFW Unterstürm

722.60

231

Müller Stefan

EintDrügendorf

785.10

232

Huberth Simon

DorfSchirnaidl

818.00

233

Dörfler Andre

Faulenzer  

226.10

234

Magdalena

FFW Eggolsheim

264.60

235

Betsch Marie

DorfSchirnaidl

302.00

236

Schulz Wolfgang

FBI-Eggolsheim

5554.00

[Einzelwertung] [Mannschaftswertung] [Meistbeteiligung] [Bester Einzelteiler]