Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
11. Bürgerschießen, Mannschaftswertung

 1 FFW Unterstürmig             228.55 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    19 Weiß Klaus        23.95
    5 Körber Ottmar       33.81
   120 Näther Winfried      34.65
    17 Arneth Josef       37.80
   126 Körber Klaus       46.25
   226 Körber Leonhard      52.09
  ...................................
    87 Aust Dieter        53.97
    72 Loskarn Ossi       60.36
    12 Dötzer Adelgunde     61.71
    21 Saffer Georg       67.14
    1 Stähr Felix        68.83
   163 Arneth Josef       76.33
   107 Stähr Alexandra      82.23
    89 Stähr Maximilian     86.58
   181 Friedrich Simone     88.91
    18 Hinz Agnes        91.99
    9 Schmitt Michael      92.12
    30 Hölzel Walter       92.41
    25 Stähr Bettina       98.27
    24 Göller Martina      100.5
    78 Bienert Tobias      108.1
   144 Huber Elmar        111.4
    70 Stähr Herbert       114.4
   117 Schwarzmann Gerhard    118.7
    73 Loskarn Anita       119.2
   189 Saffer Martin       131.2
   145 Körber Manuel       133.2
    14 Hölzel Alexandra     138.8
   133 Arneth Andreas      141.0
   188 Stähr Claudia       145.9
   205 Arneth Christian     152.7
   156 Spangel Tobias      157.7
    6 Staudigel Katrin     158.8
    3 Bredl Gerhard       160.0
    33 Bähr Rita         160.1
   186 Stähr Georg        165.9
   192 Stähr Helmut       168.7
    2 Loskarn Manuel      175.5
   125 Arneth Monika       183.5
    81 Loskarn Steffen      184.6
   171 Mayr Christian      191.5
   118 Schwarzmann Anne     193.3
   122 Schirner Katharina    196.3
    46 Gabler Mario       196.5
    22 Harrer Richard      201.8
   143 Schwarzmann Thomas    202.0
   100 Saffer Angela       203.5
    26 Martin Stefan       206.9
   124 Schirner Thomas      208.3
    50 Dorn Matthias       210.6
    41 Christl Maria       214.4
    49 Stähr Maria        217.3
   138 Bähr Franz        225.2
   191 Hoffmann Rudi       227.6
    51 Motzel Matthias      231.6
    79 Saffer Johannes      240.5
   185 Bähr Katharina      245.0
   139 Bähr Andreas       246.8
   121 Schirner Claudia     248.6
    71 Stähr Elfriede      250.5
   190 Hoffmann Renate      251.5
   119 Keller Sonja       255.2
    8 Reichold Thomas      259.0
    15 Zwetkow Holger      260.4
   204 Minas Martina       264.1
    32 Bähr Georg        265.7
   227 Körber Julia       276.8
    80 Saffer Alexander     280.6
    40 Christl Franz       284.5
    27 Martin Inge        286.8
    23 Göller Eduard       291.5
    86 Secknus Manfred      298.6
    13 Jackson Colin       306.8
    88 Berbig Jürgen       309.6
   168 Näther Frank       323.0
   135 Arneth Bernd       327.7
   153 Loskarn Eva        331.2
   123 Schirner Michael     347.9
    4 Leicht Lydia       351.9
   221 Hölzel Margarete     355.4
   187 Schötz Petra       361.0
   108 Saffer Anna        361.5
   183 Secknus Stefanie     378.0
   170 Keller Martin       379.7
    65 Mirschberger Franz    386.8
    10 Brunner Wolfgang     409.9
    94 Reichold Ronald      435.8
   166 Stähr Reinhold      439.5
   172 Foster-Mayr Bonnie    443.2
   167 Röder Daniel       446.5
    64 Schwarzmann Bernd     449.1
    69 Bär Marion        486.3
   180 Friedrich Rosine     513.3
    28 Martin Anton       519.8
   169 Näther Margitta      519.9
    42 Christl Jürgen      564.5
   179 Friedrich Florian     619.5
    29 Secknus Monika      624.7
   184 Secknus Kristina     656.0
    7 Reichold Helmut      890.2
    16 Neudecker Adam       1000


 2 FFW Eggolsheim              365.98 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    59 Bernreuther Horst     30.51
   200 Voll Martin        31.67
   223 Dittmann Hans-Jürgen, Dr. 40.76
   222 Hanisch Andreas      55.81
    63 Eismann Georg       99.40
    60 Schneider Thomas     107.8
  ...................................
    31 Koy Arnulf        151.5
   206 Kraus Andreas       159.5
   202 Gertshauser Martin    195.1
   199 Bunz Lothar        282.4
   111 Endt Andreas       321.1
   112 Schlund Sebastian     355.1
   203 Bähr Bruno        527.0
   201 Schneider Matthias     8441


 3 Faulenzer                379.76 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   142 Knorr Sonja        41.64
    34 Huberth Christopher    53.65
   105 Dittmann Andreas     59.02
   129 Zink Angelika       69.66
   116 Schuberth Christian    71.02
    67 Zink Karl-Heinz      84.77
  ...................................
   214 Mayer Timo        96.56
   225 Grasser Moni       103.2
   102 Rickert Martin      129.4
   218 Reichelt Nicole      132.7
   115 Fleischmann Thomas    142.2
    58 Dittmann Ute       145.1
   106 Hammon Tobias       148.4
   216 Jere Katharina      174.1
   220 Lieberth Andrea      212.1
    90 Zink Marianne       226.5
    57 Fleischmann Daniela    234.3
    91 Berger Markus       236.8
   219 Williams Kathrin     273.9
   215 Zollner Heiko       282.5
   212 Lieberth Stefan      284.7
   103 Schrauder Christian    290.9
   217 Reichelt Kerstin     303.4
   136 Rickert Stefanie     338.5
   104 Kaiser Markus       359.5
   224 Dittmann Theresia, Dr.   8399


 4 Dorfgemeinschaft Schirnaidel       614.58 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   165 Iordanidis Tanja     64.73
   110 Riemer Karl-Heinz     70.13
   152 Nagengast Johannes    83.79
    39 Secknus Bernadette    118.2
    62 Siebert Arnold      127.2
   130 Huberth Simon       150.5
  ...................................
   134 Schneider Christoph    151.2
    97 Schneider Philipp     160.9
    36 Iordanidis Irmgard    174.7
   101 Hofmann Patrick      178.9
   164 Saffer Bernhard      187.3
    99 Keiling Wilhelm      196.5
   155 Kurz Ingrid        198.2
    52 Wittke Ralf        199.8
   178 Götz Gabi         204.1
    38 Schneider Ines      211.8
   140 Ringel Carina       231.7
   161 Mader Steffen       231.8
   159 Wolf Robert        261.3
    93 Neudecker Monika     281.6
   131 Pinsel Anita       290.1
   132 Kurz Christine      293.8
    96 Ludwig Gerhard      297.3
   128 Groh Mary-Ann       303.9
    37 Schneider Joachim     311.0
   162 Unglaub Daniela      316.0
   196 Schindler Sofia      317.8
    61 Siebert Erika       318.5
    45 Schneider Heike      321.4
    98 Neudecker Lorenz     329.2
    55 Hofmann Petra       356.4
   141 Hofmann Michelle     362.7
    35 Iordanidis Ieremias    364.8
   127 Groh Georg        380.8
    43 Schneider Horst      412.1
    92 Neudecker Peter      414.3
   114 Trieloff Ines       419.2
    68 Weber Sandra       436.8
   160 Schätzer Margitta     443.1
    48 Kraus Sebastian      461.4
   195 Geisler Tina       480.0
   113 Arnold Heidi       498.2
    47 Schneider Dominik     501.2
   109 Riemer Anja        517.6
    44 Schneider Paula      568.8
   137 Kurz Manfred       604.0
   154 Pinsel Michael      627.1
   177 Hofmann Sandra      660.3
    95 Pinsel Claudia      732.7
    56 Hofmann Jürgen      754.5
   193 Saffer Carmen       813.3
   151 Nagengast Stephanie    8303
   194 Schindler Lina       8397
   198 Braun Roland        8470


 5 Frankonia Neuses            1084.11 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   157 Hausner Marlene      90.08
   197 Hiller Hans-Joachim    117.9
    85 Sponsel Günther      166.4
   211 Eichhorn Saskia      206.7
   208 König Fenia        243.9
    84 Hiller Sibylla      259.2
  ...................................
   158 Laubert Marianne     279.1
    77 Heinlein Daniela     283.5
    74 Götzl Anita        288.4
   209 Wener Stefanie      338.5
    83 Hausner Carina      354.8
    76 Wittke Renate       395.7
   210 Dinkel Jenny       432.9
    75 Bethge Hildegard     468.2
   213 Titzmann Sandra      470.8


 6 Die Saunafreunde            1210.48 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   149 Mayer Martin       87.88
   146 Prentic Denis       150.6
   148 Mayer Armin        164.4
   150 Mayer Werner       188.4
   147 Knapp Ottmar       215.2
   176 Knorr Jürgen       404.0
  ...................................
   175 Gabriel Ines       522.1
   182 Schlund Thomas       8456


 7 DJK Weigelshofen            48653.85 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    54 Wiesheier Alexander    95.97
    53 Krämer Marcus       101.8
   207 Nagengast Wolfgang    456.1


 8 Die Auer                64430.56 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
   173 Amon Astrid        196.2
   174 Bollenbeck Jan      234.4


 9 Eintracht Eggolsheim          80159.86 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    82 Schwarzmann Daniela    159.9


 10 Gesangsverein Eggolsheim        80291.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    66 Dr. Stang Reinhard    291.0


 11 SV Buxdehude              96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 12 Eichenlaub Götzendorf          96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 13 DJK Eggolsheim             96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 14 Gymnastikdamen             96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 15 Jugend Drügendorf            96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 16 Walkersbrunner Buam           96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 17 SKC Eggolsheim             96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 18 Neuseser Preußen            96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 19 Eintracht Drügendorf          96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 20 FBI-Eggolsheim             96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------


 21 Dorfgemeinschaft Götzendorf       96000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
 

[11. BüSch, Einzel] [11. BüSch, Mannschaft] [11. BüSch, Meist]