Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
12. BüSch, Mannschaft

 1 FFW Unterstürmig             223.24 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    27 Arneth Josef       13.81
   131 Mirschberger Franz    23.73
    2 Weiß Klaus        36.41
   201 Williams Kathrin     38.46
    10 Huber Alfred       54.08
   149 Arneth Andreas      56.75
  ...................................
    34 Hinz Agnes        58.77
   195 Köferlein Uwe       69.62
   137 Stähr Alexandra      71.38
    67 Seitz Dominik       82.22
    31 Stähr Felix        84.04
   204 Hölzel Walter       96.96
   119 Lieberth Julia      98.17
    68 Schwarzmann Anne     102.8
   207 Atar Deniz        105.6
   138 Stähr Bettina       108.3
    80 Stähr Herbert       109.6
   200 Bredl Gerhard       120.5
    7 Martin Stefan       124.6
    9 Friedrich Florian     127.9
    6 Bienert Tobias      132.7
    66 Körber Nanuel       134.0
    63 Näther Winfried      135.8
   125 Loskarn Eva        143.5
    16 Saffer Johannes      144.3
    97 Göller Martina      148.6
   189 Christl Franz       149.7
    48 Bähr Andreas       156.3
   107 Arneth Josef       156.4
   121 Lieberth Jonas      156.5
   188 Christl Maria       156.8
   181 Saffer Anna        159.6
    64 Arneth Monika       159.9
   158 Höfer Harald       163.4
   123 Loskarn Anita       164.1
    69 Schwarzmann Gerhard    166.0
   162 Cocola Marco       166.1
   120 Lieberth Evelyn      168.9
   186 Neudecker Bernhard    171.3
   127 Schwarzmann Bernd     172.1
    30 Stähr Maximilian     173.6
   187 Christl Jürgen      174.0
    32 Loskarn Manuel      181.6
   196 Köferlein Barbara     182.6
    35 Schirner Claudia     185.3
   194 Gerneth Vinzenz      188.6
    1 Körber Ottmar       193.6
   206 Koschmieder Martin    194.5
    84 Lieberth Meike      196.2
   185 Keller Martin       197.6
   117 Arneth Bernd       200.7
   124 Secknus Stefanie     202.0
    15 Saffer Alexander     215.8
   210 Huber Annelie       220.8
    46 Schwarzmann Thomas    222.3
    29 Bähr Rita         222.8
    12 Brunner Wolfgang     226.2
    52 Näther Margita      230.0
    20 Stähr Georg        243.3
   203 Hölzel Margarete     246.8
    26 Motzel Matthias      253.5
    19 Stähr Claudia       253.5
    8 Loskarn Steffen      253.6
    5 Reichold Thomas      255.5
   150 Arneth Christian     257.8
   129 Martin Toni        258.4
    18 Schötz Petra       266.7
    25 Seitz Jürgen       272.3
   152 Minas Martina       276.1
    28 Bähr Georg        276.3
   182 Dötzer Katharina     281.2
   135 Friedrich Simone     290.1
    14 Saffer Martin       291.3
   174 Göller Helmut       302.8
    22 Secknus Manfred      308.0
   139 Mehl Michael       314.6
    37 Schirner Thomas      315.2
    79 Hoffmann Renate      326.3
   130 Martin Inge        335.2
    65 Huber Elmar        336.7
   136 Friedrich Rosina     341.3
    24 Dorn Matthias       347.2
    17 Saffer Angela       348.3
    36 Schirner Michael     355.8
    3 Reichold Ronald      360.6
    38 Schirner Katharina    368.9
    47 Bähr Franz        378.5
   208 Secknus Kristina     385.4
   209 Bähr Katharina      400.7
    13 Schmitt Michael      402.8
   178 Stirnweis Regina     408.7
   143 Aust Dieter        414.8
    23 Jackson Colin       422.1
   184 Keller Sonja       435.6
    53 Näther Frank       443.6
   172 König Steffen       475.7
   126 Belzer Michael      483.0
    21 Dötzer Adelgunde     526.0
    49 Loskarn Ossi       539.3
   122 Lieberth Wolfgang     543.0
   180 Maier Richard       582.0
   128 Secknus Monika      591.4
   173 Göller Thea        603.0
    4 Reichold Helmut      683.1
   148 Mirschberger Elena    751.4
    83 Lieberth Anja       776.2
   171 Neudecker Adam      805.3
    85 Lieberth Norbert     808.8
    86 Friedel-Lieberth Maria   8301


 2 FFW Eggolsheim              330.65 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    98 Bernreuther Horst     15.59
   211 Dittmann Hans-Jürgen, Dr. 45.67
    94 Arneth Hans        49.85
   215 Bähr Christian      66.26
   147 Endt Andreas       74.32
   106 Huberth Matthias     78.96
  ...................................
   133 Eismann Johannes     123.3
   144 Arneth Johannes      126.1
   218 Koy Arnulf        128.4
   151 Mayer Timo        133.4
   145 Arneth Martin       136.8
   190 Simmerlein Thomas     171.8
    60 Eismann Georg       174.7
   134 Voll Martin        185.6
   140 Kißmer Tobias       191.7
   183 Dötzer Leo        195.8
   192 Oppelt Otto        198.5
    62 Schneider Thomas     208.3
   160 Roppelt Michael      217.2
   191 Oppelt Daniela      224.7
   175 Schneider Matthias    259.0
   176 Britz Fabian       305.6
   159 Roppelt Heinrich     345.0
   205 Bähr Bruno        352.9
   105 Huberth Karoline     440.2
    61 Eismann Sebastian     447.4
   219 König Sabine       584.4
   146 Endt Martin        673.9
    95 Schulz Bernhard      674.2


 3 Faulenzer                507.20 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    39 Zink Karl-Heinz      50.75
    45 Huberth Christopher    77.07
   161 Fleischmann Thomas    90.17
    96 Dittmann Ute       92.72
    11 Neubert Hedwig      97.35
   170 Dittmann Andreas     99.14
  ...................................
   168 Kaiser Markus       110.7
   156 Rickert Martin      140.6
   169 Hümmer Max        150.1
   109 Dobrowolny Michael    154.3
   167 Schrauder Christian    155.3
   114 Neubert Tobias      169.5
   103 Hümmer Tobias       171.8
   110 Hümmer Philipp      185.5
   111 Hammon Tobias       261.5
   108 Ochs Christopher     265.4
    40 Zink Marianne       272.2
   113 Buckl Maria        304.3
   112 Gertshauser Marina    363.8
   102 Saffer Stefan       368.5
   104 Ziegler Alexander     425.8
   202 Grasser Monika      443.0
   115 Reichelt Nicole      535.3


 4 Dorfgemeinschaft Schirnaidel       633.28 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   154 Ricci Gert Ulrich     53.49
   214 Siebert Arnold      69.06
    41 Schneider Joachim     96.86
    33 Riemer Karl-Heinz     107.1
   142 Weber Max         146.3
    75 Huberth Simon       160.4
  ...................................
    44 Schneider Ines      164.7
   193 Keiling Wilhelm      188.9
   157 Hofmann Christoph     192.1
    43 Wilms Edelgard      203.9
   118 Schneider Christoph    215.5
   213 Hofmann Petra       224.3
    78 Kraus Sebastian      228.2
    77 Vasold Marco       231.7
    92 Spörlein Daniela     236.9
   212 Hofmann Jürgen      241.7
    51 Schneider Philipp     253.4
   101 Schneider Heike      272.0
   179 Iordanidis Ieremias    291.1
    76 Schneider Dominik     309.7
    59 Arnold Heidi       336.5
   153 Raimondo Sylvia      352.1
    54 Iordanitis Irmgard    360.4
   198 Schindler Sofia      361.7
   197 Schindler Lena      392.3
   100 Schneider Paula      416.8
    74 Geub Christian      420.1
    58 Arnold Kai        457.0
   199 Saffer Tanja       471.6
   141 Weber Rudolf       484.4
    99 Schneider Horst      553.3
    93 Hofmann Sandra      589.9
    42 Secknus Bernadette    742.1
    57 Arnold Jasmin       8376


 5 DJK Eggolsheim              901.07 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   164 Roppelt Matthias     75.42
   165 Roppelt Alexander     120.3
   216 Berger Markus       123.5
    72 Gertshauser Dieter    126.9
    70 Spinner Gerhard      181.8
   116 Spinner Simon       273.1
  ...................................
   177 Spinner Bastian      344.7
   132 Hanisch Andreas      354.7
    71 Spinner Christa      432.9
    73 Zink-Schmeisser Astrid  460.4


 6 Eintracht Drügendorf          1569.91 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    88 Dittrich Sabrina     96.28
    81 Dittrich Nina       137.4
    89 Büttner Theresa      185.3
    82 Dittrich Florian     272.8
    91 Brendel Johannes     343.5
    90 Brendel Stefan      534.6
  ...................................
    87 Müller Nadine       558.3


 7 Eintracht Eggolsheim          64215.04 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    55 Krampert Dieter      100.2
    56 Krampert Thomas      114.8


 8 Schießberg-Schütze           80090.22 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
   166 Körber Klaus       90.22


 9 Bammersdorfer              80312.93 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
   163 Mann Herbert       312.9


 10 SKC Eggolsheim             80524.90 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    50 Hristakis Antonis     524.9

 

[12. BüSch, Einzel] [12. BüSch, Mannschaft] [12. BüSch, Meist]