Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
13. BüSch, Mannschaft

Bürgerschießen 2007, Mannschaftswertung          


 1 FFW Unterstürmig             228.53 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   168 Köferlein Barbara     24.01
    22 Hinz Agnes        25.70
    7 Weiß Klaus        29.28
    99 Berbig Isabel       42.54
    34 Arneth Josef       45.25
    35 Arneth Monika       61.75
  ...................................
    44 Körber Klaus       74.97
    55 Stähr Alexandra      75.30
   153 Saffer Johannes      80.22
    18 Stähr Felix        86.84
   167 Köferlein Uwe       90.75
    61 Gerneth Vinzenz      92.72
   127 Bienert Tobias      103.1
    33 Näther Winfried      105.3
    51 Hölzel Walter       107.7
    4 Loskarn Manuel      110.9
   139 Loskarn Anita       112.0
    86 Lieberth Evelyn      113.3
    45 Saffer Georg       117.1
   180 Spangel Tobias      117.2
    23 Keller Martin       121.2
   134 Jan Georg von der Decken 128.1
   163 Göller Martina      132.4
    78 Loskarn Steffen      133.4
   126 Friedrich Simone     136.5
    84 Saffer Alexander     138.0
   171 Zwetkow Holger      140.0
   138 Loskarn Ossi       152.2
   125 Friedrich Florian     157.8
    52 Hölzel Margarete     158.1
   112 Schwarzmann Gerhard    170.4
    89 Lieberth Jonas      170.8
   157 Näther Frank       171.9
   140 Loskarn Eva        173.9
   111 Schwarzmann Anne     175.1
    27 Zölsmann Jens       175.8
    81 Schwarzmann Bernd     179.4
    79 Bähr Katharina      181.6
   119 Christl Franz       183.3
   135 Saffer Angela       188.5
    70 Göller Helmut       192.3
   118 Schirner Michael     198.2
   182 Leicht Lydia       198.6
    13 Brunner Wolfgang     199.8
   147 Schwarzmann Andrea    201.1
   122 Secknus Manfred      206.7
    36 Bähr Georg        207.1
   161 Stähr Georg        220.8
   164 Arneth Christian     224.1
    16 Dorn Matthias       225.0
    83 Martin Stefan       226.7
   169 Dötzer Leo        229.5
   181 Bredl Gerhard       234.1
   133 Stähr Maximilian     234.1
   190 Huber Alfred       238.2
   170 Zwetkow Alexandra     238.5
   156 Reichold Thomas      243.9
    42 Stähr Herbert       244.7
   105 Lieberth Heike      245.7
    63 Belzer Kathrin      251.7
   154 Reichold Ronald      257.1
   121 Christl Maria       261.3
    80 Bähr Andreas       261.6
    82 Schwarzmann Thomas    263.3
    66 Belzer Lisa        268.6
   130 Arneth Josef       268.9
   120 Christl Jürgen      270.2
    65 Belzer Ingrid       275.7
   165 Minas Martina       284.3
    76 Secknus Stefanie     287.5
    74 Bähr Rita         289.0
    60 Dötzer Adelgunde     290.1
    30 Stirnweis Regina     293.0
    88 Lieberth Wolfgang     296.9
    43 Körber Ottmar       300.6
    85 Arneth Andreas      305.8
   166 Minas Kerstin       326.1
    24 Keller Sonja       331.4
   124 Friedrich Rosina     337.4
    50 Janschitz Martina     349.4
    77 Secknus Kristina     353.1
    29 Arneth Bernd       358.7
    32 Kuhfuß Mandy       380.7
   152 Saffer Martin       382.8
   184 Arneth Reinhold      412.7
   116 Maier Richard       417.8
    64 Belzer Wolfgang      418.8
   100 Berbig Jürgen       424.2
    9 Schmitt Michael      431.1
    41 Hoffmann Renate      436.1
   162 Aust Dieter        444.0
   179 Schirner Claudia     446.0
    62 Belzer Christian     454.6
   155 Reichold Helmut      466.8
    68 König Steffen       485.6
   123 Secknus Monika      490.4
    87 Lieberth Julia      532.1
    75 Saffer Anna        604.9
   104 Lieberth Anja       609.4
   101 Friedel-Lieberth Maria  669.7
   178 Schirner Thomas      719.5
   103 Lieberth Norbert     771.8
    31 Näther Margita      796.2
    69 Göller Thea        800.6
   189 Huber Annelie       8357
   183 Arneth Hedi        8387


 2 FFW Eggolsheim              434.84 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    17 Huberth Christopher    23.12
   117 Bernreuther Horst     33.15
   159 Arneth Hans        71.76
   188 Koy Arnulf        90.93
    26 Bunz Barbara       104.7
    14 Huberth Karoline     111.2
  ...................................
    15 Huberth Matthias     182.8
   146 Rickert Stefan      219.6
    8 Bähr Clemens       224.4
   131 Schlund Andreas      225.1
   148 Pöhlmann Martin      227.5
    59 Eismann Sebastian     228.5
    57 Oppelt Otto        230.9
    25 Bunz Lothar        234.5
    72 Mayer Timo        261.3
   132 Huberth Norbert      280.4
    11 Arneth Johannes      289.8
    53 Schneider Thomas     298.3
    56 Oppelt Daniela      317.5
    58 Eismann Georg       333.6
    10 Kißmer Tobias       392.9
    54 Schillinger Mario     418.4
    12 Arneth Michael      537.9
   109 Zollner Heiko       664.3
   160 Endt Martin        674.9
    28 Bähr Bruno        683.6
    67 Eismann Peter       895.6
   158 Arneth Silvia       16000


 3 Schützendamen              533.98 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   115 Stähr Bettina       34.50
    1 Hanisch Sabine      44.34
   151 Williams Kathrin     76.49
    93 Hümmer Ulrike       102.5
   176 Schwarzmann Marion    129.7
    20 Schwarzmann Daniela    146.4
  ...................................
   150 Grasser Monika      203.7
    21 Saffer Julia       334.6


 4 DJK Eggolsheim              542.51 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   128 Roppelt Alexander     36.80
   137 Spinner Gerhard      42.09
   108 Kraus Paul        81.11
    2 Hanisch Andreas      90.77
   129 Roppelt Matthias     139.8
   136 Spinner Christa      151.9
  ...................................
   141 Amon Astrid        158.9
   142 Bollenbeck Jan      173.4
   186 Berger Markus       207.6
   106 Schlötzer Michael     211.2
   102 Dittrich Roland      226.0
   191 Spinner Simon       235.9
    92 Adamofsy Mike       242.1
   107 Kolb Viola        257.6
   187 Lieberth Andrea      257.8
   113 Grasser Thomas      280.6
   114 Grasser Hans       299.4


 5 Faulenzer                1001.71 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    39 Reichelt Nicole      58.45
    90 Neubert Hedwig      105.8
    6 Zink Karl-Heinz      148.4
    37 Hümmer Tobias       177.4
    71 Hammon Tobias       239.5
    5 Zink Marianne       272.2
  ...................................
   149 Rickert Martin      295.9
    91 Hartmann Rosalinde    362.7
    38 Jere Daniel        403.6
    73 Seuberth Uwe       436.9
    40 Kauer Andreas       551.5


 6 Dorfgemeinschaft Schirnaidel      1249.51 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   110 Keiling Wilhelm      140.4
   177 Iordanidis Irmgard    154.2
   173 Secknus Bernadette    210.3
    48 Schneider Joachim     237.9
    49 Wittke Ralf        248.8
    96 Hofmann Petra       257.8
  ...................................
    47 Schneider Philipp     267.1
   174 Wilms Edelgard      317.9
   185 Schneider Dominik     396.0
    95 Hofmann Sandra      427.0
    46 Iordanitis Ieremias    458.3
    98 Siebert Erika       464.7
    94 Hofmann Jürgen      471.7
    97 Siebert Arnold      551.3
   172 Kurz Christine      706.3
   175 Schneider Ines      747.5


 7 Tennisclub               48424.59 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
   144 Schrauder Christian    99.49
   145 Kaiser Markus       129.0
   143 Schütz Reiner       196.1


 8 Eintracht Eggolsheim          80094.77 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    19 Schleifer Andreas     94.77


 9 FBI-Eggolsheim             93000.00 Teiler
-----------------------------------------------------------
    3 Schulz Wolfgang      13000



DISAG-RINGLESEGERÄTE    Ausgedruckt am Freitag, den 29.6.2007 (23:57)

[13. BüSch, Einzel] [13. BüSch, Mannschaft] [13. BüSch, Meist]