Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
14. BüSch, Mannschaft

 Bürgerschießen 2008, Mannschaftswertung          

 1 FFW Unterstürmig             265.83 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    13 Weiß Klaus        34.02
   120 Seidel Simon       37.70
    76 Arneth Andreas      37.92
    16 Arneth Bernd       49.09
    12 Friedrich Florian     49.16
   141 Leicht Lydia       57.94
  ...................................
   148 Hölzel Margarete     59.59
   101 Schwarzmann Thomas    68.34
    91 Arneth Monika       77.83
    22 Arneth Josef       78.50
    84 Lieberth Jonas      79.71
    78 Christl Franz       110.5
    14 Stähr Maximilian     112.4
    24 Schmitt Michael      120.4
   144 Hölzel Walter       123.6
   130 Schwarzmann Anne     125.1
    2 Zwetkow Alexandra     125.1
   125 Loskarn Ossi       125.6
    17 Dötzer Adelgunde     131.9
    19 Göller Martina      133.3
   103 Seitz Dominik       134.9
    75 Stirnweis Regina     145.0
    81 Lieberth Evelyn      146.4
    79 Loskarn Manuel      148.2
    72 Körber Ottmar       152.3
    5 Huber Annelie       152.7
    77 Christl Maria       156.1
   140 Bredl Gerhard       156.7
   145 Secknus Fred       158.7
    52 Hinz Agnes        158.9
   107 Loskarn Eva        161.4
   137 Büttel Barbara      176.3
   102 Belzer Michael      176.8
    6 Huber Alfred       182.5
   156 Näther Frank       189.4
    73 Arneth Christian     192.6
    92 Dötzer Andre       192.9
   149 Saffer Angela       199.5
    10 Martin Stefan       199.8
   150 Berbig Isabel       209.8
   105 Sitzmann Benjamin     211.9
    7 Keller Sonja       220.2
   131 Schwarzmann Gerhard    223.7
   178 Pöhlmann Andrea      228.4
    15 Schirner Michael     231.9
    25 Brunner Wolfgang     243.1
    20 Bähr Georg        247.5
   162 Reichold Ronald      263.7
   147 Saffer Martin       266.0
   163 Reichold Helmut      268.4
    8 Keller Martin       270.9
   164 Loskarn Steffen      272.7
    74 Minas Martina       277.6
    94 Näther Winfried      279.1
   136 König Steffen       284.7
    82 Lieberth Julia      284.9
    3 Zwetkow Holger      287.3
    4 Maier Richard       290.9
   104 Schwarzmann Bernd     294.3
   106 Friedrich Simone     299.9
   133 Göller Helmut       306.8
    97 Schirner Claudia     335.8
   134 Göller Thea        337.2
    83 Lieberth Wolfgang     339.6
   124 Loskarn Anita       340.8
    95 Schirner Katharina    373.9
    99 Arneth Josef       376.8
   110 Secknus Stefanie     383.9
   151 Berbig Jürgen       413.5
    93 Näther Margita      444.9
    9 Secknus Kristina     466.6
    11 Saffer Johannes      471.8
    96 Schirner Thomas      517.6
   100 Bähr Andreas       518.0
    80 Bienert Fabian      554.6
    21 Bähr Rita         566.2
    90 Friedrich Rosina     678.6
    18 Jackson Colin       706.5
   111 Secknus Monika      810.7


 2 FFW Eggolsheim              319.47 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    38 Bernreuther Horst     28.89
    31 Huberth Christopher    31.76
   132 Dittmann, Hans-Jürgen Dr. 52.04
    27 Schillinger Mario     54.44
    32 Bunz Barbara       69.30
    37 Eismann Georg       83.04
  ...................................
    49 Huberth Karoline     102.4
   170 Arneth Johannes      113.4
    43 Herbst Heiko       118.0
    36 Schneider Thomas     119.3
    40 Mürschberger Petra    129.6
   166 Zollner Heiko       161.4
   177 Pöhlmann Martin      165.4
    34 Schlund Andrea      173.0
    50 Rickert Stefan      175.3
   157 Oppelt Daniela      181.6
   155 Bähr Christian      199.2
   179 Voll Martin        200.9
    47 Huberth Matthias     221.1
   154 Bunz Lothar        230.0
   176 Schlund Sebastian     230.5
   158 Oppelt Otto        257.0
    33 Bähr Bruno        278.5
    28 Eismann Sebastian     291.1
   173 Endt Andreas       297.9
    26 Endt Martin        313.6
   180 Koy Arnulf        403.8
   172 Huberth Simon       493.1


 3 Die Schützendamen            860.25 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    39 Stähr Bettina       40.89
    88 Hümmer Ulrike       93.25
   165 Schwarzmann Marion    131.7
   161 Williams Kathrin     154.6
    87 Grasser Monika      170.4
    42 Salberg Michelle     269.4
  ...................................
   108 Krampert Maria      291.3


 4 Waldhaus                 862.29 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    59 Schillert Timo      64.62
    62 Kuhles Gerolf       77.98
    58 Dohle Johanna       108.7
    64 Kluge Jürgen       176.4
    61 Raab Benedikt       177.4
    63 Fricke Jacob       257.1
  ...................................
    60 Stähr Felix        298.6
    67 Felden Chris       357.7
    65 Eric Carro        368.4
    68 Glöckner Linda      427.4
    66 Kluge Jens        430.8


 5 Die Saunafreunde            1010.22 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    69 Puchinger Manfred     77.33
    29 Mayer Martin       81.02
    30 Vogel Reinhold      142.3
   128 Gabriel Lisa       185.8
    89 Knorr Jürgen       253.4
   138 Neudecker Wolfgang    270.3
  ...................................
   139 Knapp Ottmar       293.1
    86 Mayer Werner       476.0


 6 DJK Eggolsheim             1025.17 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   153 Leuschner Wolfgang    124.4
    45 Kolb Viola        126.9
   167 Spinner Christa      161.8
   168 Spinner Gerhard      171.1
   159 Spinner Simon       214.3
   160 Adamofsky Annemarie    226.8
  ...................................
   142 Huberth Sylvia      244.5
    98 Kühn Siegfried      246.7
   127 Hanisch Andreas      249.6
    51 Adamofsky Mike      257.7
    53 Kraus Paul        275.9
    46 Schlötzer Michael     304.9
   109 Kühn Sebastian      391.8
   143 Huberth Robert      396.5
   152 Leuschner Corinna     416.1


 7 Frankonia Neuses            1119.22 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    54 Hiller Sibylla      81.68
    55 Hiller Hans-Joachim    112.7
    41 Wittke Rainer       163.0
    56 Hofmann Sigrid      210.5
    48 Schubert Reinhold     219.9
    57 Hofmann Ludwig      331.5


 8 Götzendorf               1162.48 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   118 Fronhöfer Angela     123.1
   117 Sponsel Melanie      145.7
   112 Fronhöfer Agnes      188.8
   113 Sebald Sonja       200.8
   114 Krug Adelheid       241.6
   119 Krug Melanie       262.6
  ...................................
   115 Krug Marianne       263.2
   116 Knoll Margit       624.4


 9 Faulenzer                1291.51 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    23 Zink Karl-Heinz      78.56
   175 Müller Michael      140.1
   169 Fleischmann Thomas    144.9
    71 Rickert Martin      221.4
   146 Neubert Hedwig      241.8
   171 Jere Daniel        464.7
  ...................................
   174 Roppelt Jonas       688.4
    70 Lieberth Stefan      8101


 10 Tennisclub              16709.82 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   129 Hanisch Sabine      94.20
   123 Kaiser Markus       96.92
   122 Schrauder Christian    121.4
   121 Fleischmann Florian    166.2
   126 Schütz Reiner       231.1


 11 Mafia Eggolsheim            77691.50 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    1 Schulz Wolfgang      691.5
    85 Heilmann Peter      13000


 12 Jugend                 80213.65 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    44 Hierl Florian       213.7


 13 Eintracht Eggolsheim          80263.47 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
    35 Heitz Christian      263.5


 14 Drügendorf               90000.00 Teiler
----------------------------------------------------------
   135 Büttner Erika       10000

[14. BüSch, Einzel] [14. BüSch, Mannschaft] [14. BüSch, Meist]