Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
7. Bürgerschiessen, Einzelwertung

      1 Dötzer Andre             FFW Unterstürm  16.13
       2 Schrauder Christian      Faulenzer       19.82
       3 Lieberth Evelyn          FFW Unterstürm  57.74
       4 Körber Klaus             FFW Unterstürm  59.87
       5 Arneth Josef             FFW Unterstürm  61.94
       6 Berger Markus            Faulenzer       62.59
       7 Körber Ottmar            FFW Unterstürm  68.95
       8 Saffer Georg             FFW Unterstürm  72.59
       9 Hinz Agnes               FFW Unterstürm  72.75
      10 Schneider Joachim        DorfSchirnaidl  76.54
      11 Saffer Alexander         FFW Unterstürm  79.49
      12 Stähr Bettina            FFW Unterstürm  80.45
      13 Staehr Herbert           FFW Unterstürm  81.23
      14 Mayer Werner             Saunafreunde    82.22
      15 Bonhag Traudl            FFW Unterstürm  82.49
      16 Spinner Simon            DJK Basketball  84.74
      17 Arneth Hans              FFW Eggolsheim  88.49
      18 Puchinger Manfred        Saunafreunde    89.30
      19 Weiß Klaus               FFW Unterstürm  89.77
      20 Bähr Rita                FFW Unterstürm 90.40
      21 Groh Reinhold            FFW Unterstürm  91.31
      22 Seuberth Christian       FischereiEgg    95.97
      23 Petkovski Slavco         FischereiEgg    96.69
      24 Neubert Tobias           Faulenzer       99.76
      25 Bähr Katharina           FFW Unterstürm 100.19
      26 Pecher Herbert           FFW Unterstürm 101.46
      27 Kißmer Matthias          FFW Eggolsheim 101.85
      28 Lauer Stefan             FFW Eggolsheim 101.88
      29 Saffer Johannes          FFW Unterstürm 105.52
      30 Schlund Christine        Saunafreunde   108.44
      31 Arneth Martin            FFW Eggolsheim 108.62
      32 Hamernik Peter           FFW Eggolsheim 109.86
      33 Groh Emanuel             FFW Unterstürm 113.27
      34 Stähr Alexandra          FFW Unterstürm 118.76
      35 Amon Rita                DJK Basketball 119.90
      36 Gerneth Ludwig           FFW Unterstürm 120.10
      37 Bähr Franz               FFW Unterstürm 121.14
      38 Vogel Reinhold           Saunafreunde   121.36
      39 Hentschel K.-H.          FBI Erlangen   121.80
      40 Hümmer Tobias            Faulenzer      121.82
      41 Dötzer Erhard            FFW Unterstürm 126.99
      42 Loskarn Steffen          FFW Unterstürm 127.25
      43 Friedrich Florian        FFW Unterstürm 129.33
      44 Maaßen Franz             FBI-Eggolsheim 130.94
      45 Loskarn Anita            FFW Unterstürm 134.01
      46 Dittmann Hans-Jürgen, Dr.FFW Eggolsheim 135.24
      47 Mayer Ralf               FFW Unterstürm 135.51
      48 Huber Alfred             FFW Unterstürm 135.63
      49 Zink Karl-Heinz          Faulenzer      142.39
      50 Seuberth Uwe             FischereiEgg   142.69
      51 Fleischmann Thomas       Faulenzer      142.88
      52 Kühn Siegfried           DJK Basketball 142.97
      53 Schneider Matthias       FFW Eggolsheim 143.27
      54 Hölzel Margarete         FFW Unterstürm 143.31
      55 Kißmer Tobias            FFW Eggolsheim 144.70
      56 Amon Astrid              DJK Basketball 144.79
      57 Stähr Reinhold           FFW Unterstürm 145.09
      58 Arneth Christine         FFW Eggolsheim 146.93
      59 Hölzel Alexandra         FFW Unterstürm 148.77
      60 Eismann Georg            FFW Eggolsheim 148.99
      61 Elling Marco             FFW Unterstürm 149.00
      62 Kari Renate              Gymnastikdamen 152.69
      63 Kari Rudolf              Gymnastikdamen 153.94
      64 Schwarzmann Thomas       FFW Unterstürm 157.03
      65 Brendel Stefan           DamDrügendorf  161.07
      66 Höfer Harald             FFW Unterstürm 163.37
      67 Spinner Gerhard          DJK Basketball 164.18
      68 Valenta Paul             FFW Eggolsheim 165.27
      69 Hanisch Andreas          DJK Basketball 168.68
      70 Neudecker Bernhard       FFW Unterstürm 172.47
      71 Kohlmann Josef           Gymnastikdamen 173.03
      72 Weber Johannes           FFW Unterstürm 177.45
      73 Göller Martina           FFW Unterstürm 177.62
      74 Hinz Christian           FFW Unterstürm 177.89
      75 Huberth Robert           Gymnastikdamen 177.90
      76 Möhrlein Helmut          EichGötzendorf 178.14
      77 Bähr Georg               FFW Unterstürm 178.27
      78 Arneth Josef             FFW Unterstürm 179.97
      79 Gößwein Andre            Gymnastikdamen 181.46
      80 Kaspar Marco             FischereiEgg   181.88
      81 Secknus Stefanie         FFW Unterstürm 182.78
      82 Reichelt Gerlinde        Gymnastikdamen 183.68
      83 Lieberth Wolfgang        FFW Unterstürm 183.91
      84 Bähr Christian           FFW Eggolsheim 183.91
      85 Kaspar Hans-Jürgen       FischereiEgg   184.15
      86 Knorr Margit             Gymnastikdamen 184.17
      87 Spinner Christa          DJK Basketball 184.57
      88 Arneth Bernd             FFW Unterstürm 185.36
      89 Leuschner Wolfgang       DJK Basketball 186.97
      90 Arneth Monika            FFW Unterstürm 191.73
      91 Arneth Philipp           FFW Unterstürm 192.47
      92 Pfister Christoph        FischereiEgg   192.99
      93 Kohlmann Thomas          EintEggolsheim 198.17
      94 Puff Gabriele            DamDrügendorf  198.76
      95 Körber Edmund            FFW Unterstürm 199.29
      96 Tatschner Ingrid         Gymnastikdamen 199.38
      97 Lieberth Andrea          Faulenzer      202.10
      98 Schwarzmann Gerhard      FFW Unterstürm 203.85
      99 Hanisch Christian        DJK Basketball 205.88
     100 Göller Helmut            FFW Unterstürm 206.49
     101 Wohlfahrt Johannes       Faulenzer      207.74
     102 Secknus Manfred          FFW Unterstürm 212.11
     103 Gebhardt Markus          Faulenzer      216.01
     104 Gerneth Vinzenz          FFW Unterstürm 216.70
     105 Puff Andreas             DamDrügendorf  216.97
     106 Fronhöfer Agnes          EichGötzendorf 218.63
     107 Mayer Martin             Saunafreunde   219.75
     108 Knapp Ottmar             Saunafreunde   220.64
     109 Saffer Martin            FFW Unterstürm 222.38
     110 Neudecker Adam           FFW Unterstürm 223.65
     111 Hümmer Ulrike            FFW Eggolsheim 225.90
     112 Lieberth Stefan          Faulenzer      226.62
     113 Wöhrmann Andreas         DamDrügendorf  227.40
     114 Näther Winfried          FFW Unterstürm 228.20
     115 Bischof Raimund          FischereiEgg   230.55
     116 Schwarzmann Bernd        FFW Unterstürm 230.56
     117 Arneth Rudolf            FFW Unterstürm 234.60
     118 Stähr Maximilian         FFW Unterstürm 234.81
     119 Bähr Andreas             FFW Unterstürm 237.08
     120 Hölzel Walter            FFW Unterstürm 239.80
     121 Huberth Thorsten         Gymnastikdamen 240.41
     122 Fronhöfer Helmut         EichGötzendorf 240.84
     123 Arneth Christian         FFW Unterstürm 242.20
     124 Kaiser Markus            Faulenzer      242.50
     125 Gößwein Matthias         Faulenzer      244.10
     126 Mirsberger Engelbert     DorfSchirnaidl 251.50
     127 Schneider Thomas         FFW Eggolsheim 252.03
     128 Kißmer Lisa              FFW Eggolsheim 252.10
     129 Jere Daniel              Faulenzer      252.68
     130 Huber Elmar              FFW Unterstürm 256.30
     131 Hoffmann Rudi            FFW Unterstürm 257.50
     132 Hümmer Thomas            FFW Eggolsheim 263.34
     133 Kotzanek Sigrid          Gymnastikdamen 265.95
     134 Lisson Anja              FFW Unterstürm 266.00
     135 Reichelt Harald          Gymnastikdamen 266.80
     136 Erlwein Erwin            FFW Unterstürm 269.80
     137 Lieberth Julia           FFW Unterstürm 273.40
     138 Iordanidis Ieremias      DorfSchirnaidl 276.10
     139 Pfeufer Johannes         Faulenzer      278.80
     140 Christl Maria            FFW Unterstürm 278.95
     141 Schlagenhaft Sabrina     FFW Unterstürm 280.71
     142 Gebhardt Joachim         DamDrügendorf  281.28
     143 Friedrich Simone         FFW Unterstürm 285.63
     144 Köferlein Barbara        FFW Unterstürm 287.35
     145 Knorr Hans-Jürgen        Saunafreunde   287.50
     146 Gabriel Arnd             FFW Unterstürm 292.30
     147 Loskarn Eva              FFW Unterstürm 294.40
     148 Distler Rudolf           Gymnastikdamen 294.80
     149 Schwarzmann Anne         FFW Unterstürm 295.80
     150 Aust Dieter              FFW Unterstürm 296.31
     151 Brunner Wolfgang         FFW Unterstürm 296.73
     152 Gößwein Jürgen           Gymnastikdamen 300.90
     153 Secknus Kristina         FFW Unterstürm 302.83
     154 Göller Thea              FFW Unterstürm 307.00
     155 Dittmann Theresia        Gymnastikdamen 308.40
     156 Keiling Agnes            DorfSchirnaidl 309.83
     157 Schlund Thomas           Saunafreunde   316.30
     158 Secknus Paul             FFW Unterstürm 320.50
     159 Gerneth Katrin           Faulenzer      320.90
     160 Distler Monika           Gymnastikdamen 322.43
     161 Kaspar Kornelia          FischereiEgg   330.30
     162 Hoffmann Renate          FFW Unterstürm 331.60
     163 Schneider Philipp        DorfSchirnaidl 333.10
     164 Huberth Christopher      FFW Eggolsheim 334.76
     165 Hofmann Patrick          Gymnastikdamen 335.90
     166 Berbig Jürgen            FFW Unterstürm 342.00
     167 Loskarn Manuel           FFW Unterstürm 342.29
     168 Huberth Georg            FFW Unterstürm 342.90
     169 Maier Richard            FFW Unterstürm 343.36
     170 Pöhlmann Martin          FFW Eggolsheim 343.70
     171 Aust Hannelore           FFW Unterstürm 344.20
     172 Secknus Monika           FFW Unterstürm 344.20
     173 Arneth Maria             FFW Eggolsheim 344.42
     174 Schneider Dominik        DorfSchirnaidl 346.40
     175 Scharold Dominik         FFW Unterstürm 347.30
     176 Körber Adam              FFW Unterstürm 352.80
     177 Arneth Johannes          FFW Eggolsheim 362.10
     178 Neudecker Anna           Faulenzer      366.00
     179 Schmitt Irene            FFW Unterstürm 367.50
     180 Köferlein Uwe            FFW Unterstürm 369.30
     181 Setje-Eilers Manfred     Gymnastikdamen 375.90
     182 Büttner Erika            DamDrügendorf 376.50
     183 Fleischmann Florian      Faulenzer      377.40
     184 Keller Martin            FFW Unterstürm 378.90
     185 Fleischmann Daniela      Faulenzer      381.30
     186 Christl Franz            FFW Unterstürm 384.10
     187 Schäfer Thomas           FFW Eggolsheim 385.10
     188 Gößwein Robert           Gymnastikdamen 389.60
     189 Martin Toni              FFW Unterstürm 390.80
     190 Knoll Nadja              Saunafreunde   402.65
     191 Kopp Matthäus            FFW Eggolsheim 404.30
     192 Reichold Ronald          FFW Unterstürm 404.50
     193 Iordanidis Irmgard       DorfSchirnaidl 407.10
     194 Möller Anna              Gymnastikdamen 407.10
     195 Scherdel Christian       FFW Unterstürm 408.90
     196 Dötzer Adelgunde         FFW Unterstürm 409.80
     197 Schmitt Michael          FFW Unterstürm 412.60
     198 Saffer Stefan            Faulenzer      413.40
     199 Saffer Anna              FFW Unterstürm 415.30
     200 Stähr Georg              FFW Unterstürm 416.20
     201 Zink Angelika            Faulenzer      417.30
     202 Neubert Hedwig           Gymnastikdamen 419.00
     203 Hümmer Ulrike            FFW Eggolsheim 419.50
     204 Amon Christine           Faulenzer      421.80
     205 Bittermann Sonja         FFW Unterstürm 423.40
     206 Martin Stefan            FFW Unterstürm 434.30
     207 Spangel Tobias           FFW Unterstürm 441.50
     208 Arneth Michael           FFW Eggolsheim 464.20
     209 Müller Ursula            Gymnastikdamen 473.10
     210 Huberth Sylvia           Gymnastikdamen 475.50
     211 Gößwein Marlies          Gymnastikdamen 478.60
     212 Schneider Ines           DorfSchirnaidl 481.40
     213 Saffer Angela            FFW Unterstürm 481.90
     214 Pinsel Claudia           DorfSchirnaidl 491.30
     215 Fischer Juliane          Gymnastikdamen 494.50
     216 Arneth Andreas           FFW Unterstürm 496.00
     217 Loskarn Ossi             FFW Unterstürm 501.00
     218 Seuberth Martin          FischereiEgg   507.80
     219 Krug Adelheid            EichGötzendorf 513.10
     220 Reichold Helmut          FFW Unterstürm 513.10
     221 Zwetkov Holger           FFW Unterstürm 514.10
     222 Hofmann Petra            DorfSchirnaidl 516.50
     223 Spinner Bastian          DJK Basketball 519.00
     224 Vitus Christian          FBI-Eggolsheim 520.70
     225 Friedel-Lieberth Maria   FFW Unterstürm 522.20
     226 Friedrich Rosina         FFW Unterstürm 535.80
     227 Fronhöfer Julia          EichGötzendorf 543.50
     228 Schäfer Birgit           FFW Eggolsheim 544.00
     229 Ruderich Heinrich        Gymnastikdamen 544.60
     230 Kühn Sebastian           DJK Basketball 552.90
     231 Gertshauser Sabina       Faulenzer      559.40
     232 Martin Inge              FFW Unterstürm 573.50
     233 Wöhrmann Elisabeth       DamDrügendorf  587.38
     234 Stähr Felix              FFW Unterstürm 613.20
     235 Näther Frank             FFW Unterstürm 616.20
     236 Lieberth Norbert         FFW Unterstürm 631.10
     237 Möhrlein Evi             EichGötzendorf 632.50
     238 Werthmann Christian      FFW Eggolsheim 636.40
     239 Nusser Birgit            DorfSchirnaidl 636.70
     240 Beusch Klaus             FFW Unterstürm 644.70
     241 Pfister Theresa          FischereiEgg   665.80
     242 Näther Margita           FFW Unterstürm 672.10
     243 Gebhardt Gundi           DamDrügendorf  734.80
     244 Dorn Matthias            FFW Unterstürm 755.80
     245 Lisson Daniel            FFW Unterstürm 762.90
     246 Pöhlmann Maria           Gymnastikdamen 786.50
     247 Lieberth Jonas           FFW Unterstürm 819.60
     248 Ruprecht Carolin         Faulenzer      851.70
     249 Körper Martin            FFW Unterstürm 8137.00
     250 Neubert Michaela         Faulenzer      8387.10
     251 Secknus Bernadette       DorfSchirnaidl 8433.80
     252 Gößwein Sascha           Gymnastikdamen
         Bischof Martina          FischereiEgg 
         Schirner Michael         FFW Unterstürm
         Christl Jürgen           FFW Unterstürm

     

[Einzelwertung] [Mannschaftswertung] [Meistbeteiligung]