Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
7. Bürgerschiessen, Mannschaftswertung

      1 FFW Unterstürmig               337.22 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
           19 Dötzer Andre              16.13
          145 Lieberth Evelyn           57.74
          251 Körber Klaus              59.87
           53 Arneth Josef              61.94
            4 Körber Ottmar             68.95
            6 Saffer Georg              72.59
        ...................................
           23 Hinz Agnes                72.75
           24 Saffer Alexander          79.49
          143 Stähr Bettina             80.45
          110 Staehr Herbert            81.23
          152 Bonhag Traudl             82.49
           40 Weiß Klaus                89.77
          151 Bähr Rita                 90.40
          113 Groh Reinhold             91.31
           91 Bähr Katharina            100.2
           44 Pecher Herbert            101.5
           25 Saffer Johannes           105.5
          114 Groh Emanuel              113.3
          115 Stähr Alexandra           118.8
          249 Gerneth Ludwig            120.1
           55 Bähr Franz                121.1
          184 Dötzer Erhard             127.0
           96 Loskarn Steffen           127.2
           79 Friedrich Florian         129.3
          148 Loskarn Anita             134.0
           45 Mayer Ralf               135.5
            1 Huber Alfred              135.6
          144 Hölzel Margarete          143.3
           37 Stähr Reinhold            145.1
           38 Hölzel Alexandra          148.8
           20 Elling Marco              149.0
           49 Schwarzmann Thomas       157.0
           42 Höfer Harald              163.4
          112 Neudecker Bernhard        172.5
          108 Weber Johannes            177.4
           48 Göller Martina            177.6
           22 Hinz Christian            177.9
           56 Bähr Georg               178.3
          232 Arneth Josef              180.0
           93 Secknus Stefanie          182.8
           99 Lieberth Wolfgang         183.9
           21 Arneth Bernd              185.4
           52 Arneth Monika             191.7
          140 Arneth Philipp            192.5
            2 Körber Edmund             199.3
           50 Schwarzmann Gerhard       203.9
           34 Göller Helmut             206.5
           33 Secknus Manfred           212.1
          248 Gerneth Vinzenz           216.7
           28 Saffer Martin             222.4
          111 Neudecker Adam            223.7
           16 Näther Winfried           228.2
           43 Schwarzmann Bernd         230.6
          139 Arneth Rudolf             234.6
          116 Stähr Maximilian          234.8
           89 Bähr Andreas              237.1
          158 Hölzel Walter             239.8
          223 Arneth Christian          242.2
          220 Huber Elmar               256.3
          246 Hoffmann Rudi             257.5
          187 Lisson Anja               266.0
            5 Erlwein Erwin             269.8
           98 Lieberth Julia            273.4
           14 Christl Maria             279.0
           80 Schlagenhaft Sabrina      280.7
           81 Friedrich Simone          285.6
           18 Köferlein Barbara         287.4
           47 Gabriel Arnd              292.3
           92 Loskarn Eva               294.4
           51 Schwarzmann Anne          295.8
            7 Aust Dieter               296.3
           32 Brunner Wolfgang          296.7
           90 Secknus Kristina          302.8
           54 Göller Thea               307.0
           29 Secknus Paul              320.5
          150 Hoffmann Renate           331.6
           85 Berbig Jürgen             342.0
          179 Loskarn Manuel            342.3
           41 Huberth Georg             342.9
          250 Maier Richard             343.4
            8 Aust Hannelore            344.2
          146 Secknus Monika            344.2
           70 Scharold Dominik          347.3
            3 Körber Adam               352.8
           31 Schmitt Irene             367.5
           17 Köferlein Uwe             369.3
           12 Keller Martin             378.9
           10 Christl Franz             384.1
           95 Martin Toni               390.8
           35 Reichold Ronald           404.5
           39 Scherdel Christian        408.9
          147 Dötzer Adelgunde          409.8
           30 Schmitt Michael           412.6
           27 Saffer Anna               415.3
          159 Stähr Georg               416.2
           11 Bittermann Sonja          423.4
           94 Martin Stefan             434.3
          221 Spangel Tobias            441.5
           26 Saffer Angela             481.9
          219 Arneth Andreas            496.0
          213 Loskarn Ossi              501.0
           36 Reichold Helmut           513.1
          180 Zwetkov Holger            514.1
          100 Friedel-Lieberth Maria    522.2
           82 Friedrich Rosina          535.8
          149 Martin Inge               573.5
          117 Stähr Felix               613.2
            9 Näther Frank              616.2
          101 Lieberth Norbert          631.1
          178 Beusch Klaus              644.7
           15 Näther Margita            672.1
           46 Dorn Matthias             755.8
          186 Lisson Daniel             762.9
          162 Lieberth Jonas            819.6
          188 Körper Martin              8137
           97 Schirner Michael          16000
           13 Christl Jürgen            16000


      2 Faulenzer                      589.26 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
          182 Schrauder Christian       19.82
          201 Berger Markus             62.59
          195 Neubert Tobias            99.76
          203 Hümmer Tobias             121.8
           62 Zink Karl-Heinz           142.4
          199 Fleischmann Thomas        142.9
        ...................................
          252 Lieberth Andrea           202.1
          156 Wohlfahrt Johannes        207.7
          194 Gebhardt Markus           216.0
          198 Lieberth Stefan           226.6
          181 Kaiser Markus             242.5
          192 Gößwein Matthias          244.1
           76 Jere Daniel               252.7
           78 Pfeufer Johannes          278.8
          193 Gerneth Katrin            320.9
           71 Neudecker Anna            366.0
          202 Fleischmann Florian       377.4
           74 Fleischmann Daniela       381.3
          209 Saffer Stefan             413.4
           63 Zink Angelika             417.3
           73 Amon Christine            421.8
           75 Gertshauser Sabina        559.4
           77 Ruprecht Carolin          851.7
          229 Neubert Michaela           8387


      3 FFW Eggolsheim                 645.94 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
          154 Arneth Hans               88.49
          205 Kißmer Matthias           101.9
          200 Lauer Stefan              101.9
          157 Arneth Martin             108.6
          230 Hamernik Peter            109.9
          254 Dittmann Hans-Jürgen, Dr. 135.2
        ...................................
          107 Schneider Matthias        143.3
          233 Kißmer Tobias             144.7
          164 Arneth Christine          146.9
          231 Eismann Georg             149.0
          176 Valenta Paul              165.3
          255 Bähr Christian            183.9
           66 Hümmer Ulrike             225.9
          106 Schneider Thomas          252.0
          204 Kißmer Lisa               252.1
          197 Hümmer Thomas             263.3
           84 Huberth Christopher       334.8
          155 Pöhlmann Martin           343.7
          166 Arneth Maria              344.4
          163 Arneth Johannes           362.1
          175 Schäfer Thomas            385.1
          234 Kopp Matthäus             404.3
          196 Hümmer Ulrike             419.5
          165 Arneth Michael            464.2
          174 Schäfer Birgit            544.0
          236 Werthmann Christian       636.4


      4 DJK Basketball                 825.26 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
          226 Spinner Simon             84.74
          160 Amon Rita                 119.9
          228 Kühn Siegfried            143.0
          161 Amon Astrid               144.8
          222 Spinner Gerhard           164.2
          141 Hanisch Andreas           168.7
          225 Spinner Christa           184.6
          153 Leuschner Wolfgang        187.0
          142 Hanisch Christian         205.9
          224 Spinner Bastian           519.0
          227 Kühn Sebastian            552.9


      5 Saunafreunde                   841.71 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
          216 Mayer Werner              82.22
          122 Puchinger Manfred         89.30
          215 Schlund Christine         108.4
          212 Vogel Reinhold            121.4
          217 Mayer Martin              219.7
          177 Knapp Ottmar              220.6
         237 Knorr Hans-Jürgen         287.5
          214 Schlund Thomas            316.3
           72 Knoll Nadja               402.7


      6 Fischereiverein Eggolsheim     894.37 Teiler
    --------------------------------------------------
          119 Seuberth Christian        95.97
           58 Petkovski Slavco          96.69
           57 Seuberth Uwe              142.7
           64 Kaspar Marco              181.9
           59 Kaspar Hans-Jürgen        184.2
           65 Pfister Christoph         193.0
        ...................................
          132 Bischof Raimund           230.6
           60 Kaspar Kornelia           330.3
          118 Seuberth Martin           507.8
           61 Pfister Theresa           665.8
          133 Bischof Martina           16000


      7 Gymnastikdamen                 1022.70 Teiler
    ---------------------------------------------------
          244 Kari Renate               152.7
          245 Kari Rudolf               153.9
          105 Kohlmann Josef            173.0
           68 Huberth Robert           177.9
          185 Gößwein Andre             181.5
          211 Reichelt Gerlinde         183.7
        ...................................
          240 Knorr Margit              184.2
          208 Tatschner Ingrid          199.4
           83 Huberth Thorsten          240.4
          104 Kotzanek Sigrid           266.0
          210 Reichelt Harald           266.8
          253 Distler Rudolf            294.8
          191 Gößwein Jürgen            300.9
          239 Dittmann Theresia         308.4
          241 Distler Monika           322.4
          129 Hofmann Patrick           335.9
          242 Setje-Eilers Manfred      375.9
          183 Gößwein Robert            389.6
          103 Möller Anna               407.1
          238 Neubert Hedwig            419.0
          243 Müller Ursula            473.1
           67 Huberth Sylvia            475.5
          189 Gößwein Marlies           478.6
           86 Fischer Juliane           494.5
          206 Ruderich Heinrich         544.6
          207 Pöhlmann Maria            786.5
         190 Gößwein Sascha           16000

     

    8 Damen Eintracht Drügendorf       1461.98 Teiler
    ---------------------------------------------------
          171 Brendel Stefan            161.1
          167 Puff Gabriele             198.8
          173 Puff Andreas              217.0
          172 Wöhrmann Andreas          227.4
          170 Gebhardt Joachim          281.3
          218 Büttner Erika             376.5
          169 Wöhrmann Elisabeth        587.4
          168 Gebhardt Gundi            734.8


      9 Dorfgemeinschaft Schirnaidel   1593.47 Teiler
    ---------------------------------------------------
          120 Schneider Joachim         76.54
          123 Mirsberger Engelbert      251.5
          126 Iordanidis Ieremias       276.1
          138 Keiling Agnes             309.8
          124 Schneider Philipp         333.1
          121 Schneider Dominik         346.4
          127 Iordanidis Irmgard        407.1
          128 Schneider Ines            481.4
          125 Pinsel Claudia            491.3
          130 Hofmann Petra             516.5
          137 Nusser Birgit             636.7
          131 Secknus Bernadette         8434


     10 Eichenlaub Götzendorf          2326.71 Teiler
    ---------------------------------------------------
           88 Möhrlein Helmut           178.1
          134 Fronhöfer Agnes           218.6
          136 Fronhöfer Helmut          240.8
          109 Krug Adelheid             513.1
          135 Fronhöfer Julia           543.5
           87 Möhrlein Evi              632.5

     

 

[Einzelwertung] [Mannschaftswertung] [Meistbeteiligung]