Logo Eintracht Eggolsheim
8. Bürgerschiessen, Mannschaftswertung

Platz

Mannschaft

Teiler

1

FFW Unterstürmig

417.26

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

157

 

Körber Klaus

52.85

54

 

Arneth Josef

55.11

241

 

Stähr Claudia

68.53

40

 

Dietz Markus

77.93

133

 

Stähr Reinhold

80.15

48

 

Höfer Harald

82.69

115

Weiß Klaus

93.78

114

Hinz Agnes

93.98

239

Hölzel Walter

101.2

74

Arneth Monika

102.4

52

Groh Reinhold

103.3

122

Erlwein Erwin

103.3

12

Körber Ottmar

111.1

172

Körber Leonhard

114.2

23

Stähr Herbert

116.6

176

Wiemann Georg

120.8

183

Dötzer Andre

120.8

164

Bredl Gerhard

125.3

6

Arneth Bernd

126.3

1

Schneider Christoph

135.2

11

Lieberth Evelyn

138.9

53

Bähr Georg

139.0

7

Schwarzmann Bernd

143.0

8

Lieberth Wolfgang

143.9

42

Schirner Katharina

146.1

94

Lisson Anja

147.4

3

Arneth Andreas

149.4

19

Saffer Alexander

149.7

91

Neudecker Johannes

151.5

47

Näther Winfried

156.4

182

Stähr Georg

156.7

61

Huber Elmar

158.2

219

Gerneth Vinzenz

160.6

5

Bienert Tobias

161.0

35

Brunner Wolfgang

163.7

194

Bähr Rita

164.8

38

Saffer Georg

165.7

51

Groh Emanuel

170.6

113

Bonhag Traudl

174.9

63

Mayer Ralf

177.4

174

Schwarzmann Anne

179.9

247

Loskarn Eva

180.6

55

Martin Toni

180.9

2

Elling Marco

183.9

134

Göller Martina

186.8

228

Hoffmann Renate

190.2

163

Leicht Lydia

194.3

171

Körber Petra

195.7

161

Dötzer Adelgunde

203.7

197

Haas Erika

209.9

80

Dötzer Erhard

217.5

18

Saffer Anna

222.1

27

Friedrich Florian

226.7

205

Schwarzmann Thomas

229.7

236

Hölzel Alexandra

239.7

83

Stähr Alexandra

239.9

135

Schwarzmann Andrea

249.7

82

Körper Martin

251.3

21

Reichold Ronald

255.9

175

Schwarzmann Gerhard

260.8

30

Schmitt Michael

262.5

199

Secknus Kristina

267.1

56

Göller Helmut

268.0

237

Zwetkar Holger

270.9

9

Lieberth Julia

272.6

17

Saffer Johannes

272.8

240

Hölzel Margareta

273.3

65

Beusch Klaus

280.6

60

Körber Manuel

283.3

220

Secknus Otto

286.5

14

Neudecker Bernhard

289.2

196

Haas Tobias

289.2

86

Stähr Maximilian

292.3

90

Loskarn Steffen

296.9

29

Friedrich Simone

298.1

85

Stähr Bettina

300.0

124

Keller Martin

300.7

206

Spangel Tobias

313.9

184

Secknus Georg

318.5

43

Schirner Michael

319.9

177

Pirzer Manuela

321.6

13

Körber Adam

330.3

64

Pecher Herbert

349.6

207

Bähr Andreas

352.3

4

Bienert Bernd

352.5

37

Kräker Sigrid

367.7

93

Loskarn Ossi

369.3

10

Lieberth Jonas

373.0

185

Zeides Margit

375.1

44

Keller Sonja

384.3

131

Ziehr Todd

395.1

200

Secknus Monika

398.4

193

Martin Inge

402.0

81

Lisson Daniel

404.6

28

Friedrich Rosina

411.0

20

Saffer Angela

424.9

246

Loskarn Anita

425.3

45

Näther Frank

434.5

162

Lang Armin

461.5

84

Stähr Felix

462.8

46

Näther Margita

467.9

173

Körber Julia

496.5

137

Dorn Matthias

505.4

132

Ziehr Barbara

516.0

158

Aust Dieter

519.8

235

Arneth Christian

519.9

198

Secknus Stefanie

567.9

25

Ziegmann Maria

578.7

195

Bähr Katharina

585.9

92

Loskarn Manuel

605.1

57

Göller Thea

632.6

22

Reichold Helmut

642.9

192

Martin Stefan

662.1

41

Steinheimer Beate

689.1

31

Christl Franz

701.8

15

Neudecker Adam

724.9

123

Pecher Karin

743.3

16

Saffer Martin

801.3

50

Schiller Svenja

8142

39

Secknus Manfred

8334

49

Eismann Miriam

8421

24

Stähr Elfriede

8465

34

Seitz Michael

8482

229

Hoffmann Rudi

16000

36

Christl Maria

16000

33

Schmitt Irene

16000

32

Christl Jürgen

16000

26

Secknus Paul

16000

2

Faulenzer

 

535.97 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

59

 

Zink Karl-Heinz

68.68

71

 

Lieberth Stefan

69.58

70

 

Berger Markus

87.48

58

 

Zink Angelika

95.33

166

 

Krischer Nicole

105.5

72

 

Kaiser Markus

109.4

87

Zink Marianne

149.6

165

Schrauder Christian

211.8

3

FFW Eggolsheim

583.22 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

79

 

Dittmann Hans-Jürgen, Dr.

69.53

69

 

Kraus Andreas

74.41

73

 

Zollner Heiko

93.22

97

 

Arneth Martin

105.0

208

 

Arneth Sylvia

117.0

109

 

Hümmer Ulrike

124.0

98

Arneth Michael

136.3

99

Arneth Johannes

142.7

106

Rickert Stefan

144.2

68

Voll Martin

148.2

62

Huberth Matthias

149.5

189

Bähr Clemens

155.2

209

Arneth Hans

180.4

78

Koy Arnulf

183.0

130

Schneider Thomas

198.3

88

Huberth Christopher

203.8

179

Koy Armin

223.6

129

Schneider Matthias

251.3

178

Hack Karoline

254.7

136

Pöhlmann Martin

295.0

105

Kohlmann Sonja

318.3

121

Fleischmann Marianne

393.3

120

Fleischmann Siegfried

531.2

4

Dorfgem. Schirnaidel

620.48 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

141

 

Schneider Dominik

46.57

149

 

Wittke Ralf

100.7

144

 

Löw Heinrich

105.2

155

 

Schneider Joachim

108.1

186

 

Kraus Sebastian

122.5

221

 

Hofmann Petra

137.4

167

Pinsel Eva-Maria

157.8

218

Hofmann Patrick

159.6

139

Pinsel Claudia

177.7

245

Hren Joel

195.2

146

Iordanidis Tanja

206.9

248

Stanek Charlotte

210.9

223

Siebert Erika

219.0

225

Hofmann Jürgen

221.5

151

Secknus Gerald

231.3

147

Iordanidis Ieremias

234.6

145

Löw Annemarie

236.0

222

Hofmann Sandra

244.9

217

Mirsberger Engelbert

252.6

150

Iordanitis Irmgard

281.2

142

Schneider Ines

302.3

244

Wunder Susanne

344.3

224

Siebert Arnold

345.1

148

Keiling Wilhelm

378.2

249

Friedrich Uwe

379.7

242

Schneider Philipp

450.5

152

Secknus Christian

459.0

168

Götz Albert

476.4

213

Mirsberger Johann

663.3

140

Secknus Bernadette

8283

5

Die Saunafreunde

745.15 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

226

 

Mayer Martin

70.21

243

 

Schlund Christine

77.47

204

 

Puchinger Manfred

109.1

188

 

Mayer Werner

132.5

227

 

Vogel Reinhold

169.7

212

 

Knorr Jürgen

186.2

211

Dennerlein Martina

217.6

187

Mayer Armin

294.5

191

Schlund Thomas

314.0

6

Gymnastikdamen

889.61 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

107

 

Müller Ursula

105.8

77

 

Pöhlmann Maria

122.4

75

 

Lieberth Andrea

158.3

100

 

Huberth Sylvia

165.8

76

 

Tatschner Ingrid

167.4

108

 

Setje-Eilers Manfred

169.8

153

Fischer Juliane

184.0

170

Fechner Theresia

188.4

169

Fechner Werner

198.0

103

Kotzanek Sigrid

236.7

190

Bähr Andrea

274.5

116

Gößwein Andre

274.7

156

Huberth Robert

357.1

127

Schwarzmann Marion

388.0

117

Nabe Marianne

441.4

238

Grasser Rosemarie

448.4

118

Gößwein Robert

482.4

102

Gößwein Marlies

492.0

104

Distler Monika

527.8

119

Gößwein Sascha

610.8

101

Möller Anna

715.6

125

Schwarzmann Alexander

16000

7

DJK Eggolsheim

906.42 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

110

 

Spinner Simon

91.93

66

 

Kühn Sebastian

106.4

67

 

Kühn Siegfried

113.2

230

 

Maaßen Franz

137.6

112

 

Spinner Bastian

197.2

111

 

Spinner Christa

260.1

210

Spinner Gerhard

270.4

8

Neuseser Preußen

1129.57 Teiler

Die 6 Wertungsschützen sind:

143

 

Gabriel Lisa

136.8

159

 

Hiller Markus

141.6

233

 

Grünwald Wolfgang

163.7

232

 

Hausner Marlene

208.5

231

 

Hiller Hans-Joachim

224.2

138

 

König Fenja

254.8

160

Hiller Sibylla

375.8

9

Eichenlaub Götzendorf

17965.06 Teiler

203

Fronhöfer Agnes

196.8

89

Gebhardt Alred

347.5

201

Fronhöfer Julia

359.5

154

Krug Adelheid

508.4

202

Fronhöfer Helmut

552.9

10

Jugend Drügendorf

48520.99 Teiler

95

Brendel Johannes

103.8

96

Puff Andreas

156.3

214

Büttner Erika

260.9

11

Eintracht Eggolsheim

64609.24 Teiler

128

Spinner Joachim

179.1

126

Schwarzmann Daniela

430.1

12

SKC Eggolsheim

64626.40 Teiler

181

Jahn Birgit

226.9

180

Hristakis Antonis

399.5

[Einzelwertung] [Mannschaftswertung] [Meistbeteiligung]